.
Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Niigata

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Niigata. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Niigata with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,2273,869
BustAfghanistan 6,6784,150
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,5004,039
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,9003,666
FarahAfghanistan 6,8154,235
GardizAfghanistan 6,1683,833
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2403,877
HeratAfghanistan 6,7154,173
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0943,787
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,0263,745
KabulAfghanistan 6,1243,806
KandaharAfghanistan 6,5574,075
KhostAfghanistan 6,1213,804
KunduzAfghanistan 6,0503,760
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,4213,990
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,1883,845
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1043,793
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,6014,102
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,3093,921
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,4984,038
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,9174,298
ShkoderAlbania 9,2185,728
TiranaAlbania 9,2655,758
VloreAlbania 9,3525,812
AdrarAlgeria 11,5577,181
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,5616,563
AlgiersAlgeria 10,5566,560
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3126,408
BatnaAlgeria 10,4896,518
BecharAlgeria 11,3167,032
BejaiaAlgeria 10,4656,503
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,4437,111
BiskraAlgeria 10,6056,590
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,1576,933
ChlefAlgeria 10,6966,646
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4256,478
DjanetAlgeria 11,3287,039
DjelfaAlgeria 10,7446,677
El GoleaAlgeria 11,1456,926
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6676,628
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,9276,790
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,8676,753
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9876,827
In SalahAlgeria 11,4737,130
MilianaAlgeria 10,6456,615
OranAlgeria 10,8426,738
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,7877,325
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3566,435
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7077,275
TebessaAlgeria 10,4236,477
TimimounAlgeria 11,4047,086
TindoufAlgeria 11,9617,433
TouggourtAlgeria 10,7446,676
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,8194,859
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,4353,377
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,0966,274
HuamboAngola 13,7838,565
LuandaAngola 13,7238,528
LuenaAngola 13,3548,298
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2548,857
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,00010,564
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,00010,564
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,98410,554
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,46410,852
ByrdAntarctica 14,3698,929
DavisAntarctica 12,8597,990
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,04910,594
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,0078,083
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,40811,439
AzulArgentina 18,34411,399
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,16611,289
BarilocheArgentina 17,41210,820
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,40211,435
CeresArgentina 17,88811,116
ChamicalArgentina 17,54710,904
ChepesArgentina 17,56610,916
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,66210,975
ConcordiaArgentina 18,29211,367
CórdobaArgentina 17,77011,043
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,77711,047
CorrientesArgentina 17,98811,178
EsquelArgentina 17,41410,821
EzeizaArgentina 18,40611,438
FormosaArgentina 17,93611,145
General PicoArgentina 17,97611,170
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,32711,389
JuninArgentina 18,18911,303
La PlataArgentina 18,46611,475
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,07710,612
La RiojaArgentina 17,45010,844
LaboulayeArgentina 17,96111,161
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,18810,681
Las LomitasArgentina 17,64910,967
Malarg EArgentina 17,45910,849
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,61610,947
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,55811,532
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,01111,192
MendozaArgentina 17,43510,835
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,43910,837
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,26211,348
NeuquenArgentina 17,65310,970
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,22011,322
OranArgentina 17,25310,721
ParanaArgentina 18,11111,255
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,26411,350
PehuajoArgentina 18,14211,274
PergaminoArgentina 18,19611,307
PigeArgentina 18,13511,269
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,81511,071
PosadasArgentina 18,18811,302
PresidenciaArgentina 17,80911,067
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,34110,776
Punta IndioArgentina 18,53311,516
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,99111,180
ReconquistaArgentina 18,03011,204
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,84811,091
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,33610,773
RivadaviaArgentina 17,43610,835
RosarioArgentina 18,13811,271
SaltaArgentina 17,28310,740
San AntonioArgentina 17,92111,136
San LuisArgentina 17,66910,980
San RafaelArgentina 17,53510,896
Santa RosaArgentina 17,95111,155
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,56910,917
SarmientoArgentina 17,54210,901
TrelewArgentina 17,88711,115
TucumanArgentina 17,43710,836
UshuaiaArgentina 17,23110,707
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,72011,012
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,74311,026
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,77111,043
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,7354,806
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,7469,784
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,1035,035
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3995,219
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,8834,277
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,8774,274
AmberleyAustralia 7,4264,615
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,5904,717
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,4094,604
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4564,012
CairnsAustralia 6,1333,811
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,2095,101
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4694,642
CedunaAustralia 7,8094,852
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,1934,470
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,5164,049
Cobar MoAustralia 7,7494,815
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,7843,594
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,7264,801
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,6734,768
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0543,762
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6623,518
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0834,401
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,8614,885
East SaleAustralia 8,4955,279
Esperance (po)Australia 8,1735,079
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1735,079
EssendonAustralia 8,4335,240
ForrestAustralia 7,7284,802
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,4675,262
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8404,872
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,0894,405
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3563,949
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,0205,605
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,0245,608
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,5574,075
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8554,881
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,8755,515
LavertonAustralia 8,4465,248
LearmonthAustralia 7,1804,461
LongreachAustralia 6,8444,253
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,8434,253
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,9994,971
Low HeadAustralia 8,8165,478
Mackay MoAustralia 6,6504,132
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,4516,494
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8764,273
MeekatharraAustralia 7,4884,653
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,4255,236
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,4425,246
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,0294,989
Mount GambierAustralia 8,4155,229
Mount IsaAustralia 6,5164,049
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,0294,989
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,1823,842
Nowra RanAustralia 8,1885,088
NuriootpaAustralia 8,0505,002
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0814,401
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2844,526
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1265,050
Port HedlandAustralia 6,8244,241
RichmondAustralia 8,0444,999
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,9194,300
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,0885,026
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,0805,021
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4213,990
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,4193,989
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,4033,357
TibooburraAustralia 7,4954,658
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,4083,982
WaggaAustralia 8,1725,078
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0954,409
WilliamtownAustralia 7,9734,955
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,1343,812
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4394,623
WoomeraAustralia 7,6844,775
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0433,755
GrazAustria 9,0395,617
InnsbruckAustria 9,2165,727
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1245,670
LinzAustria 8,9975,591
SalzburgAustria 9,0915,649
ViennaAustria 8,8895,524
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,1425,681
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,5894,716
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,5224,674
GancaAzerbaijan 7,5764,708
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,4784,647
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,5694,704
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5215,295
LerwickUk 8,5225,296
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,4504,630
QubaAzerbaijan 7,3824,587
SakiAzerbaijan 7,4874,652
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,4504,630
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,4154,608
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3524,569
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,5894,716
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,5434,687
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,5234,675
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,4984,659
Horta, FaialAzores 11,4237,098
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,4577,119
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,3547,056
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,0447,484
MuharraqBahrain 8,1225,047
ChittagongBangladesh 4,8012,983
DhakaBangladesh 4,8443,010
CharnocksBarbados 14,0268,716
BrestBelarus 8,2165,106
GomelBelarus 7,8154,856
GrodnoBelarus 8,0885,026
MinskBelarus 7,8854,900
MogilevBelarus 7,7564,820
VitebskBelarus 7,6614,761
BrusselsBelgium 9,2065,721
D’UccleBelgium 9,2065,721
OstendeBelgium 9,2225,731
Belize CityBelize 12,1137,527
BeninBenin 13,3618,302
BohiconBenin 13,3118,272
CotonouBenin 13,3618,302
KandiBenin 12,9058,019
NatitingouBenin 13,0808,128
ParakouBenin 13,0838,130
SaveBenin 13,2088,208
BermudaBermuda 11,8227,347
La PazBolivia 16,44710,220
Santa CruzBolivia 16,90310,504
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1375,678
FrancistownBotswana 13,2898,258
MaunBotswana 13,5728,434
TshaneBotswana 13,9438,664
AimoresBrazil 17,96511,164
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,15510,660
AltamiraBrazil 15,9899,935
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,22810,084
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,32811,389
ApodiBrazil 16,41310,199
AracajuBrazil 16,98810,556
AracuaiBrazil 17,67210,982
AragarcasBrazil 17,32910,768
AraxaBrazil 17,89411,120
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,71210,385
BageBrazil 18,60911,564
BambuiBrazil 17,96511,163
BarbacenaBrazil 18,14211,274
BarbalhaBrazil 16,60910,321
BarcelosBrazil 15,3359,529
BarraBrazil 17,02310,578
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,38410,181
BarreirasBrazil 17,12210,640
BelémBrazil 15,8889,873
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,99511,182
BelterraBrazil 15,8419,843
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,79510,437
Bom JesusBrazil 18,66211,597
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,26310,728
BrasiliaBrazil 17,46010,850
BrevesBrazil 15,8709,862
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,11711,258
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,35111,404
CabroboBrazil 16,74210,404
CaceresBrazil 17,08310,616
CaetiteBrazil 17,35610,785
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,56310,293
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,66910,980
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,13111,267
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,27011,353
Campos SalesBrazil 16,57710,301
CanavieirasBrazil 17,53310,895
CaparaoBrazil 18,07811,234
CapinopolisBrazil 17,71911,011
CaratingaBrazil 17,99711,184
CaravelasBrazil 17,76511,039
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,35810,786
CarolinaBrazil 16,55210,285
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,32311,386
CataguasesBrazil 18,17011,291
CatalaoBrazil 17,71811,010
CatanduvaBrazil 17,99611,183
CaxiasBrazil 16,33210,149
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,65711,594
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,38410,181
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,18411,300
ChapecoBrazil 18,39311,430
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,76610,418
CipoBrazil 17,02210,577
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,61210,323
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,90211,124
CordeiroBrazil 18,24411,337
CorrentinaBrazil 17,27010,732
CorumbaBrazil 17,37810,799
CoximBrazil 17,47410,858
CrateusBrazil 16,37310,175
CuiabaBrazil 17,11710,637
CuritibaBrazil 18,42011,446
DiamantinaBrazil 17,81311,069
DiamantinoBrazil 16,98710,556
DouradosBrazil 17,82511,077
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,31411,381
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,67411,604
EspinosaBrazil 17,45710,848
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,12910,023
FloraniaBrazil 16,45510,225
FlorestaBrazil 16,74710,407
FlorianoBrazil 16,54510,281
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,66411,598
FormosaBrazil 17,44910,843
FortalezaBrazil 16,21010,073
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,13411,269
FrancaBrazil 17,98611,176
GaranhunsBrazil 16,75610,413
GoianiaBrazil 17,51710,885
GoiasBrazil 17,40810,818
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,89311,119
GrajauBrazil 16,40110,192
GuairaBrazil 18,02611,202
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,27010,110
GuaratingaBrazil 17,65610,971
IbiriteBrazil 18,00211,187
IguatuBrazil 16,50310,255
IlheusBrazil 17,43810,836
ImperatrizBrazil 16,35410,162
IndaialBrazil 18,56711,537
IpameriBrazil 17,66210,975
IraiBrazil 18,36011,409
IreceBrazil 17,05410,598
ItaberabaBrazil 17,19410,685
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,7589,792
ItaitubaBrazil 15,9749,927
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,77611,046
ItaperunaBrazil 18,15411,281
ItapevaBrazil 18,28911,365
ItirucuBrazil 17,28410,740
ItuacuBrazil 17,33510,772
IvinhemaBrazil 17,88311,112
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,16211,286
JacobinaBrazil 17,04210,590
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,31710,139
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,53410,274
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,71011,005
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,20511,313
LavrasBrazil 18,12011,260
LencoisBrazil 17,19610,686
LinharesBrazil 17,95411,157
LondrinaBrazil 18,12911,265
MacapaBrazil 15,6709,738
MacauBrazil 16,34210,155
MaceioBrazil 16,83010,458
MachadoBrazil 18,14711,276
ManausBrazil 15,6889,749
MarabaBrazil 16,30010,129
MaringaBrazil 18,09311,243
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,8039,820
Monte AzulBrazil 17,47010,856
Monte SantoBrazil 16,95510,536
MonteiroBrazil 16,65310,348
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,64110,962
Morada NovaBrazil 16,35510,163
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,04610,593
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,27011,353
ObidosBrazil 15,7459,784
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,82110,453
ParacatuBrazil 17,64210,963
ParanaBrazil 17,11310,634
ParanaguaBrazil 18,46311,473
ParanaibaBrazil 17,76111,037
ParintinsBrazil 15,7759,803
ParnaibaBrazil 16,14110,030
Passo FundoBrazil 18,50311,498
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,80011,061
PaulistanaBrazil 16,70310,380
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,83210,460
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,57810,923
PeixeBrazil 17,04210,590
PetrolinaBrazil 16,84210,466
PicosBrazil 16,58410,306
PiraiBrazil 18,29311,367
PirenopolisBrazil 17,43910,837
PompeuBrazil 17,89911,123
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,80011,061
Porto De MozBrazil 15,8309,837
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,40611,438
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,0409,967
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,72511,636
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,89610,500
PosseBrazil 17,31310,759
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,37310,175
RecifeBrazil 16,63910,340
RemansoBrazil 16,86810,482
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,9119,887
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,33411,393
Rio NegroBrazil 18,46011,472
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,58910,930
SalvadorBrazil 17,23610,711
Santa MariaBrazil 18,52711,513
SantaremBrazil 15,8269,835
SantosBrazil 18,37911,421
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,12711,264
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,36310,168
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,53910,277
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,65811,594
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,33511,394
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,21411,318
Sao LuisBrazil 16,0669,984
Sao MateusBrazil 17,87611,108
São PauloBrazil 18,32411,387
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,08111,236
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,7809,806
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,96210,540
SerrinhaBrazil 17,08610,617
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,93911,147
SobralBrazil 16,21010,073
SoureBrazil 15,8069,822
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,00310,566
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,79511,679
SurubimBrazil 16,62910,333
TaguatingaBrazil 17,12610,642
TarauacaBrazil 15,5559,666
TauaBrazil 16,46610,232
TefeBrazil 15,4789,618
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,78311,051
TeresinaBrazil 16,35910,166
TiriosBrazil 15,2939,503
TorresBrazil 18,76311,659
TracuateuaBrazil 15,8749,864
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,84811,091
TriunfoBrazil 16,66010,353
TucuruiBrazil 16,10910,010
TuriacuBrazil 15,9649,920
UaupesBrazil 15,0099,327
UbatubaBrazil 18,36011,409
UberabaBrazil 17,88611,115
VassourasBrazil 18,27011,353
VicosaBrazil 18,09811,246
VitoriaBrazil 18,05711,221
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,46110,851
Ze DocaBrazil 16,18410,057
BurgasBulgaria 8,7165,416
LomBulgaria 8,8695,512
PlevenBulgaria 8,8215,482
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9085,536
SadovoBulgaria 8,8985,530
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0435,620
SofiaBulgaria 8,9515,563
VarnaBulgaria 8,6365,366
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,0808,128
BurundiBurundi 11,9597,431
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,4852,787
SiemreapCambodia 4,4162,744
BatouriCameroon 12,6277,847
DoualaCameroon 13,0238,092
GarouaCameroon 12,3157,652
MamfeCameroon 12,9178,027
MarouaCameroon 12,1597,556
NgaoundereCameroon 12,4607,743
NkoundjaCameroon 12,8127,961
YaoundeCameroon 12,8998,016
YokoCameroon 12,6977,890
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,4784,647
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,5024,662
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9763,714
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,4736,508
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,5734,084
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,1435,682
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1615,693
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,9756,199
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5104,667
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,6744,769
Banff, AbCanada 7,7464,813
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,8686,132
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,8896,145
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,9574,944
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7805,456
Blue River, BcCanada 7,4744,645
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,0196,226
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,7354,185
Brandon, MbCanada 8,6705,387
Broadview, SkCanada 8,5025,283
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,1335,054
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,0274,366
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,3027,023
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,9654,328
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9184,299
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,8374,870
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0224,364
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,2454,502
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,2585,132
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,9924,966
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,7055,410
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,3053,918
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,0044,352
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,7864,217
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,7106,034
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7474,814
Chapais, QcCanada 9,7126,035
Charlo, NbCanada 10,1396,300
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,4006,463
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,3946,459
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,2144,483
Chatham, NbCanada 10,2636,378
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,9294,927
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1785,703
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,6045,968
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2035,097
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4684,019
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7594,822
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8134,855
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,6045,968
Comox, BcCanada 7,2814,524
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0774,397
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,0695,014
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9134,917
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,8364,869
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,0786,263
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,5695,325
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2124,481
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,5484,069
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,1926,333
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,9044,912
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,8766,137
Dryden, OnCanada 9,0175,603
Earlton, OnCanada 9,7776,075
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,7154,794
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,6984,784
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,7024,786
Edson, AbCanada 7,5434,687
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,0174,360
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,7464,814
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5715,326
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,8144,234
Eureka, NtCanada 6,6124,109
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,1955,092
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,4784,647
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6144,732
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9154,297
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,9404,934
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8304,244
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3584,572
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,1534,445
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2674,516
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,3436,427
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,3546,434
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4515,251
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,2636,378
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,3775,205
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,4064,602
Golden, BcCanada 7,6594,759
Goose, NfCanada 9,6996,027
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,8136,098
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,3144,545
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,4896,518
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,3066,404
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,0603,766
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,5586,561
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,5346,546
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,1786,325
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6996,027
Harrow, OnCanada 10,1636,315
Hay River, NtCanada 7,1334,432
Hope, BcCanada 7,5114,667
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2383,876
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,7585,442
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,0353,751
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,4515,251
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,4333,997
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,8224,861
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,4944,657
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,4835,893
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,4825,892
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,6024,724
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9475,560
Kingston, OnCanada 10,2046,341
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,7473,571
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7634,202
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,0375,615
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,1496,306
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0074,975
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,5275,920
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,7914,220
Langara, BcCanada 6,5564,074
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,0115,600
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0024,973
London, OnCanada 10,1426,302
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,8084,852
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,0685,013
Lytton, BcCanada 7,4544,632
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,6364,745
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,0196,226
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1745,079
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0613,766
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,9114,294
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0965,031
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,3574,572
Moncton, NbCanada 10,3776,448
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,0256,230
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,1866,330
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,1806,326
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,3515,190
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,3715,823
Morden, MbCanada 8,8215,482
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,0306,233
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3315,798
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,3724,581
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,0086,219
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,4815,891
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4163,987
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0334,992
North Bay, OnCanada 9,8906,145
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,1286,294
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,1306,295
Peace River, AbCanada 7,3274,553
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,5224,674
Penticton, BcCanada 7,6194,735
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,0086,219
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,1376,299
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9865,584
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,3024,538
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,3396,425
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,0754,397
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7535,439
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,1305,052
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1794,461
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7094,169
Princeton, BcCanada 8,4385,243
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,8864,279
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,1216,290
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,2374,497
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,7734,831
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,8645,508
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,3915,214
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3905,214
Resolute, NtCanada 6,8864,279
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,6104,729
Roberval, QcCanada 9,9196,164
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,7146,658
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1445,061
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,4296,481
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,6754,148
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,6964,782
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,2146,347
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1555,068
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,6766,013
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,4155,851
Scott, SkCanada 8,0324,991
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,9076,156
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,5616,563
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,2496,369
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,8723,649
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,0175,604
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,0305,611
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,5244,675
Smithers, BcCanada 6,8734,271
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,2466,367
Summerside, PeCanada 10,3626,439
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2435,122
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2365,118
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4736,508
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,3334,557
Terrace, BcCanada 6,8104,232
Teslin, YtCanada 6,3333,936
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2935,153
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3584,572
Thompson, MbCanada 8,2915,152
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2985,778
Timmins, OnCanada 9,6045,968
Tofino, BcCanada 7,2624,513
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,1566,311
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,1426,302
Trenton, OnCanada 10,1806,326
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7895,461
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,4046,465
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5444,688
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,7846,080
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4174,609
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7814,835
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8584,883
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,4344,620
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,4304,617
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,6095,971
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,1326,296
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5374,062
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,1913,847
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,9806,202
Windsor, OnCanada 10,1376,299
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8015,469
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3125,165
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,5796,574
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0964,410
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,4385,243
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,2257,597
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,2007,581
SalCape Verde 13,6538,484
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3027,645
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5117,153
AbecheChad 11,3877,076
FayaChad 11,1866,951
MoundouChad 12,1717,563
N’DjamenaChad 11,9647,435
AntofagastaChile 16,78910,433
AricaChile 16,43110,211
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,34010,775
ChicoChile 17,32810,768
ChillanChile 17,27210,733
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,18810,681
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,04510,592
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,23610,711
Curico-General FreireChile 17,29910,750
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,60810,320
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,6318,471
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,10910,632
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,10010,626
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,25010,719
ParronChile 17,32610,766
Puerto AysenChile 17,27010,732
Puerto MonttChile 17,25210,721
Punta ArenasChile 17,17610,674
QuinteroChile 17,21810,700
SantiagoChile 17,29610,748
SewellChile 17,34510,778
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,26410,728
ValdiviaChile 17,22710,705
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,32310,765
VallenarChile 17,13810,650
ValparaisoChile 17,24310,715
AltaiChina 4,2162,620
BeijingChina 1,9771,228
ChangchunChina 1,327825
ChangduChina 3,8762,409
ChangshaChina 2,6571,651
ChengduChina 3,2972,049
ChongqingChina 3,1301,945
DuianChina 3,6072,241
ErlianChina 2,3531,462
GanzhouChina 2,6251,631
GuangzhouChina 2,9271,819
HaikouChina 3,4142,122
HailarChina 1,9941,239
HamiChina 3,8492,392
HetanChina 5,1233,183
JiuquanChina 3,4892,168
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3523,326
KashiChina 5,3603,331
KunmingChina 3,7062,303
LanzhouChina 3,1091,932
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,4722,779
NanchangChina 2,3791,478
NanjingChina 1,9541,214
NanningChina 3,3902,107
PingbianChina 2,4571,527
QingdaoChina 1,6721,039
QiqiharChina 1,6201,007
RuoqiangChina 4,3722,717
ShanghaiChina 1,7711,100
ShantouChina 2,6681,658
ShenyangChina 1,390864
TaiyuanChina 2,3191,441
TaoyuanChina 2,2081,372
TengchongChina 4,0632,525
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,3052,675
Xi’AnChina 2,7231,692
XichangChina 3,5832,227
YanjiChina 977607
YichangChina 2,6611,653
YinchuanChina 2,8561,775
YiningChina 4,7952,980
ZhengzhouChina 2,2961,427
ZhijiangChina 2,9691,845
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,2998,886
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,2708,868
AraucaColombia 14,1388,786
BarranquillaColombia 13,5488,419
Benito SalasColombia 14,2578,860
BogotáColombia 14,1688,804
Camilo DazaColombia 13,9578,673
El CaranoColombia 13,9228,652
Las GaviotasColombia 14,3718,930
MatecanaColombia 14,0608,737
PeralesColombia 14,1328,781
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,3968,946
Rafael NunezColombia 13,5478,418
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,9768,064
Simon BolivarColombia 13,5558,423
VanguardiaColombia 14,2508,855
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,2479,475
YariguiesColombia 13,9718,682
MoroniComoros 11,3097,028
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,0508,109
LimonCosta Rica 13,1288,158
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,0088,083
San JoseCosta Rica 13,0618,116
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2295,735
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2555,751
SibenikCroatia 9,2855,770
SplitCroatia 9,2755,764
ZagrebCroatia 9,1095,660
CamagueyCuba 12,3727,688
CasablancaCuba 11,9647,435
HavanaCuba 11,9787,443
WillemstadCuraçao 13,7248,529
FamagustaCyprus 8,8215,481
LarnacaCyprus 8,8605,506
LimassolCyprus 8,9155,540
NicosiaCyprus 8,8645,508
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7985,467
ChebCzech Republic 8,9265,547
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6835,396
PragueCzech Republic 8,8375,492
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7827,321
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4577,741
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2158,212
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6877,884
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7067,896
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4445,248
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3645,197
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6315,363
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5885,337
MarstalDenmark 8,5985,343
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5315,301
OdenseDenmark 8,5545,316
RandersDenmark 8,4785,268
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3845,210
StudsgårdDenmark 8,5545,315
TønderDenmark 8,6565,379
TylstrupDenmark 8,4195,232
TystofteDenmark 8,5305,301
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3745,204
VestervigDenmark 8,5165,292
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,7306,046
Melville HallDominica 13,7038,515
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,8918,011
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,0008,078
AzuaDominican Republic 13,0098,084
BaniDominican Republic 13,0548,112
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,0258,094
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,0378,102
CabreraDominican Republic 12,9378,039
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,9748,062
CotuiDominican Republic 12,9818,067
DajabonDominican Republic 12,8587,990
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,9888,071
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,9548,049
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,0658,119
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,9218,029
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,0548,112
HigueyDominican Republic 13,0948,137
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,9458,044
ImbertDominican Republic 12,8928,012
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,9548,050
JimaniDominican Republic 12,9768,064
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,1018,141
La VegaDominican Republic 12,9538,049
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,0688,120
LuperonDominican Republic 12,8647,994
MichesDominican Republic 13,0408,103
MocaDominican Republic 12,9348,037
MoncionDominican Republic 12,9018,017
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,8327,974
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,0258,094
NaguaDominican Republic 12,9668,057
NeybaDominican Republic 12,9848,068
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,0128,086
PimentelDominican Republic 12,9748,062
PoloDominican Republic 13,0298,096
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,8968,013
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,9388,040
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,9298,034
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,9528,049
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,0888,133
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,0188,090
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,9418,041
SamanaDominican Republic 13,0068,082
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,0518,110
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,9258,032
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,0208,091
San JuanDominican Republic 12,9618,054
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,1128,148
SanchezDominican Republic 12,9948,074
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,9198,028
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,8868,007
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,0588,114
TamayoDominican Republic 13,0018,079
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,0218,091
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,9838,068
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,8577,990
YamasaDominican Republic 13,0188,089
YasicaDominican Republic 12,9078,021
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,6278,468
CanarEcuador 14,5039,012
GuayaquilEcuador 14,4028,950
IzobambaEcuador 14,3418,912
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,2508,855
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,6119,079
MilagroEcuador 14,4198,960
OtavaloEcuador 14,3088,891
PichilingueEcuador 14,3418,912
PortoviejoEcuador 14,2658,865
PuyoEcuador 14,4839,000
QuitoEcuador 14,3288,904
RumipambaEcuador 14,3958,945
San GabrielEcuador 14,3068,890
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3875,833
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3005,779
AswanEgypt 9,7016,028
AsyutEgypt 9,6145,974
BahariyaEgypt 9,6736,011
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4585,878
CairoEgypt 9,3605,816
DabaaEgypt 9,5045,906
DakhlaEgypt 9,8796,139
El ArishEgypt 9,1145,663
El TorEgypt 9,3325,799
FarafraEgypt 9,8356,112
HelwanEgypt 9,3825,830
HurguadaEgypt 9,4035,843
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2645,757
KhargaEgypt 9,7656,068
KosseirEgypt 9,4345,863
LuxorEgypt 9,5865,957
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5685,946
MinyaEgypt 9,5585,939
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2155,726
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1495,686
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2925,774
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3025,781
SalloumEgypt 9,6946,024
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8526,122
SohagEgypt 9,5985,964
St. KatrineEgypt 9,2675,759
TahrirEgypt 9,3725,824
TantaEgypt 9,3405,804
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,3547,677
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,3937,701
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,3417,669
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,3857,696
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,1168,151
AsmaraEritrea 9,8296,108
AssabEritrea 9,6626,004
MassawaEritrea 9,7616,066
TallinEstonia 7,6434,749
TartuEstonia 7,6394,747
VilsandiEstonia 7,8384,871
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,2806,388
GonderEthiopia 10,1466,305
NegeleEthiopia 10,4696,505
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,99311,181
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,4865,273
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,5005,282
Laucala BayFiji 7,4704,642
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,3754,583
NandiFiji 7,3754,583
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,8674,889
HelsinkiFinland 7,5884,715
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5624,699
JoensuuFinland 7,2084,479
JokioinenFinland 7,5894,716
JyvskylFinland 7,3884,591
KajaaniFinland 7,1834,464
KuopioFinland 7,2734,520
KuusamoFinland 7,0194,362
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3734,582
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7884,840
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5574,696
OuluFinland 7,2294,492
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0244,365
TampereFinland 7,5324,680
TurkuFinland 7,6624,761
VaasaFinland 7,4974,659
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,8096,095
BiarritzFrance 10,1326,296
BordeauxFrance 9,9686,194
BrestFrance 9,7576,063
CaenFrance 9,5435,930
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6796,014
DijonFrance 9,4995,903
GourdonFrance 9,8906,146
GrenobleFrance 9,6626,004
Le MansFrance 9,6375,988
LilleFrance 9,2775,765
LyonFrance 9,6465,994
MarseilleFrance 9,8436,117
MontpellierFrance 9,8876,144
NancyFrance 9,3215,792
NantesFrance 9,7816,078
NiceFrance 9,7316,047
ParisFrance 9,4705,885
PerpignanFrance 10,0146,223
StrasbourgFrance 9,2725,762
ToulonFrance 9,8426,116
ToulouseFrance 9,9976,212
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,1179,394
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,2019,446
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,1199,395
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,2339,466
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,0039,323
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,9786,200
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4045,844
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4025,843
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,3916,457
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,2296,978
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8016,091
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0936,272
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,5116,532
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8197,344
BitamGabon 13,0418,104
CocobeachGabon 13,2748,248
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,1638,180
LambarnGabon 13,3598,302
LastourvilleGabon 13,1708,184
LibrevilleGabon 13,3328,284
MakokouGabon 13,0508,110
MayumbaGabon 13,5358,411
MitzicGabon 13,1398,165
MkamboGabon 12,9308,035
MoandaGabon 13,1748,187
MouilaGabon 13,3868,318
Port-GentilGabon 13,4758,373
TchibanGabon 13,4628,365
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,5728,434
BanjulGambia 13,7648,553
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7934,843
TbilisiGeorgia 7,6174,733
BerlinGermany 8,6825,395
BrockenGermany 8,8575,504
CologneGermany 9,0855,645
DresdenGermany 8,7735,452
ErfurtGermany 8,9125,538
EssenGermany 9,0455,621
FichtelbergGermany 8,8705,512
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0895,648
GeisenheimGermany 9,1315,674
GorlitzGermany 8,7165,416
HamburgGermany 8,7245,421
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7245,421
HannoverGermany 8,8395,493
HelgolandGermany 8,7615,444
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1855,708
KarlsruheGermany 9,1995,716
KasselGermany 8,9515,562
KonstanzGermany 9,2805,767
LeipzigGermany 8,8135,476
LindenbergGermany 8,6675,386
MagdeburgGermany 8,7885,461
MunichGermany 9,1005,655
MünsterGermany 8,9695,573
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6185,355
NurembergGermany 9,0345,614
NurnbergGermany 9,0365,615
PotsdamGermany 8,7005,406
RostockGermany 8,5905,338
SchleswigGermany 8,6645,384
StuttgartGermany 9,1855,707
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2075,721
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2195,729
AccraGhana 13,6018,452
KumasiGhana 13,5968,449
TamaleGhana 13,3078,269
GibraltarGibraltar 11,0026,837
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9355,553
AthensGreece 9,2915,774
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3105,785
ChiosGreece 9,1085,660
CorfuGreece 9,3955,838
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2125,724
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4015,842
IoanninaGreece 9,3355,801
KalamataGreece 9,4705,885
KerkiraGreece 9,3955,838
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4685,884
LamiaGreece 9,3005,779
LarissaGreece 9,2445,744
LemnosGreece 9,0615,631
LimnosGreece 9,0485,623
MethoniGreece 9,5085,909
MilosGreece 9,3435,806
MitiliniGreece 9,0275,609
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0275,610
NaxosGreece 9,2535,750
PatrasGreece 9,3945,838
RhodesGreece 9,1295,673
SamosGreece 9,1095,660
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1685,697
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4605,878
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1415,681
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4095,847
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4865,895
AasiaatGreenland 8,1185,045
AmmassalikGreenland 8,5005,282
AputiteqGreenland 8,2405,120
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1684,454
FrederikshbGreenland 8,8755,515
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,3065,161
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,0745,017
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,8654,887
JakobshavnGreenland 8,0735,017
JulianehbGreenland 9,0385,616
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,3195,169
Kap TobinGreenland 7,8734,892
NanortalikGreenland 9,1055,658
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,9905,587
NordGreenland 6,6504,133
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,6245,359
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,1404,437
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,1195,667
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,3185,169
UpernavikGreenland 7,6504,754
UummannaqGreenland 7,9084,914
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,6198,463
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,6208,464
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,2187,592
BokeGuinea 13,9418,663
ConakryGuinea 14,0208,712
FaranahGuinea 13,8288,593
KankanGuinea 13,7168,524
KindiaGuinea 13,9358,659
KissidougouGuinea 13,8528,608
LabeGuinea 13,7818,564
MacentaGuinea 13,9068,641
MamouGuinea 13,8648,615
NzerekoreGuinea 13,9128,645
SiguiriGuinea 13,6088,456
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,8818,626
GeorgetownGuyana 14,7339,155
TimehriGuyana 14,7619,173
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,9488,046
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5934,097
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2433,879
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,4013,978
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0813,779
Midway IslandHawaii 4,1622,586
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3953,974
CatacamasHonduras 12,4997,767
CholutecaHonduras 12,5597,804
La CeibaHonduras 12,3657,684
La MesaHonduras 12,3207,656
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,6077,834
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,3217,657
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,4907,761
TelaHonduras 12,3267,660
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,9401,827
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,9401,827
BudapestHungary 8,8155,477
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8105,475
DebrecenHungary 8,6785,393
KeszthelyHungary 8,9675,572
MiskolcHungary 8,6775,392
PecsHungary 8,9755,577
SzegedHungary 8,8565,503
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9555,565
AkureyriIceland 8,3275,175
DalatangiIceland 8,2995,157
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,4275,236
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,5285,299
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,2155,105
ReykhólarIceland 8,4075,224
ReykjavíkIceland 8,5455,310
StykkisholmurIceland 8,4535,253
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,6015,345
AgraIndia 5,7423,568
AhmedabadIndia 6,4404,002
AkolaIndia 6,1943,849
AllahabadIndia 5,5103,424
AmritsarIndia 5,7893,597
BangaloreIndia 6,6344,122
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7064,167
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4503,387
BikanerIndia 6,1083,796
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,4063,981
CherrapunjiIndia 4,6442,886
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,6442,886
DaltonganjIndia 5,3833,345
DarbhangaIndia 5,1063,173
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,2482,640
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,2382,634
DumkaIndia 5,0913,164
DwarkaIndia 6,7914,220
GoaIndia 6,7994,225
GuwahatiIndia 4,6122,866
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,2673,895
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1833,842
JagdalpurIndia 5,8543,638
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,0953,166
KotaIndia 6,0413,754
KozhikodeIndia 6,9054,291
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4443,383
LudhianaIndia 5,7353,564
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8794,275
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,4833,407
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,6734,147
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1123,798
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9933,724
New DelhiIndia 5,7403,567
PambanIndia 6,7424,190
PuneIndia 6,6054,104
SagarIndia 5,8603,642
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6773,528
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9934,345
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9934,345
VeravalIndia 6,7664,204
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8283,622
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,7622,959
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,9153,054
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,9293,684
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,5843,470
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,3022,673
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,3452,700
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,5983,479
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,1603,206
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,8623,643
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,2003,231
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,5042,799
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,5813,468
AbadanIran 8,0595,008
ArakIran 7,7124,792
BabolsarIran 7,3364,559
Bandar AbbasIran 7,5904,717
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,5374,683
Bandar LengehIran 7,7624,823
BirjandIran 7,0324,370
BushehrIran 7,9404,934
ChahbaharIran 7,3484,566
DezfulIran 7,9294,927
EsfahanIran 7,6534,756
IranshahrIran 7,2284,492
KermanIran 7,3624,575
KermanshahIran 7,8984,908
Khoram AbadIran 7,8674,888
MashhadIran 6,8154,235
OroomiehIran 7,8534,880
RamsarIran 7,4784,647
RashtIran 7,5334,681
SemnanIran 7,3414,562
ShahroudIran 7,1754,459
ShirazIran 7,7614,823
TabrizIran 7,7364,807
TeheranIran 7,4984,659
YazdIran 7,4844,651
ZahedanIran 7,0834,401
ZanjanIran 7,6564,757
BaghdadIraq 8,1905,090
BasraIraq 8,0835,023
BelmulletIreland 9,3505,810
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,4075,845
ClaremorrisIreland 9,3745,825
ClonesIreland 9,2755,764
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,3125,787
CorkIreland 9,5435,930
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,5485,933
DublinIreland 9,3245,794
KilkennyIreland 9,4385,865
Malin HeadIreland 9,1635,694
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,4385,865
ShannonIreland 9,4755,888
ValentiaIreland 9,5895,959
EilatIsrael 9,1395,679
HaifaIsrael 8,9065,534
JerusalemIsrael 8,9575,566
Tel AvivIsrael 8,9705,574
AlbengaItaly 9,6525,998
AlgheroItaly 9,9496,182
AmendolaItaly 9,4785,890
AnconaItaly 9,4215,854
ArezzoItaly 9,5205,916
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4535,874
BergamoItaly 9,4335,862
BolognaItaly 9,4555,875
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2865,771
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6315,985
BrindisiItaly 9,4255,857
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0326,234
CameriItaly 9,4945,900
CampobassoItaly 9,5345,925
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9386,175
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0216,227
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0196,226
Cape MeleItaly 9,6586,002
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,6295,984
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8566,125
CerviaItaly 9,4315,861
CiampinoItaly 9,6245,980
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5145,912
Cisa PassItaly 9,5275,920
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6445,993
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,2405,742
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9186,163
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6125,973
DecimomannuItaly 10,0286,232
DobbiacoItaly 9,2205,729
FalconaraItaly 9,4295,859
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5225,917
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4935,899
FonniItaly 9,9466,180
FrontoneItaly 9,4705,885
FrosinoneItaly 9,6005,966
GelaItaly 9,9376,175
GenoaItaly 9,5855,956
GhediItaly 9,4275,858
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4745,887
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6085,970
GrossetoItaly 9,6225,979
GrottaglieItaly 9,4685,884
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,8416,115
GuidoniaItaly 9,6005,966
IstranaItaly 9,3155,789
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,1646,316
LatinaItaly 9,6295,984
LatronicoItaly 9,5825,955
LecceItaly 9,4495,872
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6576,001
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5055,907
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7676,069
MilanItaly 9,4735,886
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4835,893
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6485,995
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6115,973
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8626,129
PadovaItaly 9,3505,810
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3275,796
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9006,152
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9076,156
PantelleriaItaly 10,0886,269
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4805,891
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9746,198
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5175,914
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,4865,894
PiacenzaItaly 9,4995,903
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,5745,949
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4135,849
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6816,016
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5485,933
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6445,993
PrizziItaly 9,9286,169
RadicofaniItaly 9,5735,949
Resia PassItaly 9,2985,778
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4325,861
RivoltoItaly 9,2445,744
Rolle PassItaly 9,2785,766
RomeItaly 9,6165,976
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6435,992
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2355,739
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6916,022
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4515,873
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4725,886
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5585,940
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9276,169
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6245,980
SigonellaItaly 9,8706,133
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4815,892
TarvisioItaly 9,1725,700
TermoliItaly 9,4785,890
TorinoItaly 9,5825,955
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5715,948
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9646,192
TrevicoItaly 9,5465,932
TrevisoItaly 9,3155,788
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2345,738
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5825,955
UdineItaly 9,2275,734
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8586,126
VeniceItaly 9,3195,791
VeronaItaly 9,4015,842
VicenzaItaly 9,3545,813
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6205,978